Schedules & Standing

THIS WEEKS GAMES

For Tournament Play, See Tournament Brackets Below for Game Schedules

DateHomeAwayTimeVenue
2018-04-19 18:00:09April 19, 2018 8U Lakers 18:00:096:00 pm
2018-04-19 18:00:17April 19, 2018 10U Hornets 18:00:176:00 pm
2018-04-19 18:00:19April 19, 2018 6U Pelicans 18:00:196:00 pm
2018-04-19 18:00:22April 19, 2018 8U Sixers 18:00:226:00 pm
2018-04-19 18:00:46April 19, 2018 12U Bucks 18:00:466:00 pm
2018-04-19 18:00:46April 19, 2018 10U Pistons 18:00:466:00 pm
2018-04-19 18:30:25April 19, 2018 6U Rockets 18:30:256:30 pm
2018-04-19 19:00:17April 19, 2018 15U Nets 19:00:177:00 pm
2018-04-19 19:00:48April 19, 2018 15U Grizzlies 19:00:487:00 pm
2018-04-19 19:00:59April 19, 2018 12U Bulls 19:00:597:00 pm
2018-04-21 09:00:17April 21, 2018 10U Cavaliers 10U Hornets 09:00:179:00 am
2018-04-21 09:00:50April 21, 2018 8U Rockets 8U Lakers 09:00:509:00 am
2018-04-21 10:00:12April 21, 2018 10U Rockets 10U Pistons 10:00:1210:00 am
2018-04-21 10:00:12April 21, 2018 12U Bucks 12U Heat (Katy, North) 10:00:1210:00 am
2018-04-21 11:00:07April 21, 2018 12U Bulls 12U Spurs (Katy, North) 11:00:0711:00 am
2018-04-21 11:00:43April 21, 2018 12U Warriors 12U Warriors (Katy, North) 11:00:4311:00 am
2018-04-21 12:00:01April 21, 2018 6U Lakers (Katy, North) 6U Pelicans 12:00:0112:00 pm
2018-04-21 12:00:54April 21, 2018 6U Knicks (Katy, North) 6U Rockets 12:00:5412:00 pm
2018-04-21 13:00:33April 21, 2018 8U Rockets (Katy, North) 8U Warriors 13:00:331:00 pm
2018-04-21 13:00:42April 21, 2018 8U Celtics (Katy, North) 8U Sixers 13:00:421:00 pm
2018-04-21 14:00:38April 21, 2018 15U Rockets ( Katy, North) 15U Nets 14:00:382:00 pm

Full Court Legends Season Invitational

Tournament May 19, 2018

6U Tourney Bracket

6U Bracket

(Click to View)

8U Tourney Bracket

8U Bracket

(Click to View)

10U Tourney Bracket

10U Bracket

(Click to View)

12U Tourney Bracket

12U Bracket

(Click to View)

15U Tourney Bracket

15U Bracket

(Click to View)

SEASON SCHEDULES

6U Division - Season Schedule

HOME TEAM

6:00 pm
Lindsey Elementary - Court 2

6U Pelicans - Practice

6:30 pm
Leaman Jr. High Gym 1: Court 4

6U Rockets - Practice

12:00 pm
Away - British International School - Gold Gym

6U Lakers ( Katy, North) vs 6U Pelicans

12:00 pm
Away - British International School - Gold Gym

6U Knicks ( Katy, North) vs 6U Rockets

6:00 pm
Lindsey Elementary - Court 2

6U Pelicans - Practice

6:30 pm
Leaman Jr. High Gym 1: Court 4

6U Rockets - Practice

9:00 am
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

6U Pelicans vs 6U Rockets

6:30 pm
Leaman Jr. High Gym 1: Court 4

6U Rockets - Practice

11:00 am
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

6U Rockets vs 6U Thunder (Katy, North)

11:00 am
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

6U Pelicans vs 6U Knicks (Katy, North)

6:00 pm
Lindsey Elementary - Court 2

6U Pelicans - Practice

6:30 pm
Leaman Jr. High Gym 1: Court 4

6U Rockets - Practice

11:00 am
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

6U Rockets vs 6U Pelicans

12:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

6U Rockets vs 6U Knicks ( Katy, North)

6:00 pm
Lindsey Elementary - Court 1

6U Pelicans - Practice

6:30 pm
Leaman Jr. High Gym 1: Court 4

6U Rockets - Practice

8U Division - Season Schedule

HOME TEAM

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2- Court 2

8U Lakers - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Sixers - Practice

9:00 am
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Rockets vs 8U Lakers

1:00 pm
Away- British International School - Silver Gym

8U Rockets (Katy, North) vs 8U Warriors

1:00 pm
Away - British International School - Gold Gym

8U Celtics (Katy, North) vs 8U Sixers

6:00 pm
Lindsey Elementary - Court 1

8U Rockets - Practice

6:30 pm
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Warriors - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

8U Lakers - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Sixers - Practice

9:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

8U Warriors vs 8U Sixers

12:00 pm
Away - British International School - Gold Gym

8U Celtics (Katy, North) vs 8U Lakers

1:00 pm
Away - British International School - Gold Gym

8U Bulls (Katy, North) vs 8U Rockets

2:00 pm
Away - British International School - Gold Gym

8U Rockets (Katy, North) vs 8U Rockets

6:00 pm
Lindsey Elementary - Court 1

8U Rockets - Practice

6:30 pm
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Warriors - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

8U Lakers - Practice

10:00 am
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Lakers vs 8U Warriors

10:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

8U Sixers vs 8U Rockets

6:00 pm
Lindsey Elementary - Court 1

8U Rockets - Practice

6:30 pm
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Warriors - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Sixers - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

8U Lakers - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Sixers - Practice

9:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

8U Rockets vs 8U Celtics (Katy, North)

10:00 am
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Warriors vs 8U Rockets (Katy, North)

11:00 am
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Lakers vs 8U Warriors

12:00 pm
Away - British International School - Gold Gym

8U Bulls (Katy, North) vs 8U Sixers

6:00 pm
Lindsey Elementary - Court 1

8U Rockets - Practice

6:30 pm
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Warriors - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

8U Lakers - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

8U Sixers - Practice

10U Division - Season Schedule

HOME TEAM

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Hornets - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Pistons - Practice

9:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Cavaliers vs 10U Hornets

10:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Rockets vs 10U Pistons

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

10U Rockets - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Hornets - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2- Court 2

10U Cavaliers - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Pistons - Practice

9:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Hornets vs 10U Pistons

10:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Cavaliers vs 10U Rockets

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

10U Rockets - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Hornets - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2- Court 2

10U Cavaliers - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Pistons - Practice

9:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Rockets vs 10U Heat (Katy, North)

10:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Pistons vs 10U Rockets (Katy, North)

11:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Hornets vs 10U Rockets (Katy, North)

2:00 pm
Away - British International School - Gold Gym

10U Pistons (Katy, North) vs 10U Cavaliers

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Hornets - Practice

6:00 pm

10U Rockets - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2- Court 2

10U Cavaliers- Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Pistons - Practice

8:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Hornets vs 10U Rockets

9:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Hornets vs 10U Cavaliers

10:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Pistons vs 10U Rockets

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Hornets - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

10U Rockets - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2- Court 2

10U Cavaliers - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

10U Pistons - Practice

12U Division - Season Schedule

HOME TEAM

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr. High Gym 2: Court 3

12U Bucks - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

12U Bulls - Practice

10:00 am
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

12U Bucks vs 12U Heat (Katy, North)

11:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

12U Bulls vs 12U Spurs (Katy, North)

11:00 am
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

12U Warriors vs 12U Warriors (Katy, North)

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2- Court 2

12U Warriors - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

12U Bulls - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr. High Gym 2: Court 3

12U Bucks - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

12U Bulls - Practice

10:00 am
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

12U Bulls vs 12U Warriors

3:00 pm
Away - British International School - Gold Gym

12U Warriors (Katy, North) vs 12U Bucks

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2- Court 2

12U Warriors - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

12U Bulls - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr. High Gym 2: Court 3

12U Bucks - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

12U Bulls - Practice

8:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

12U Bulls vs 12U Bucks

12:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

12U Warriors vs 12U Spurs (Katy, North)

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2- Court 2

12U Warriors - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

12U Bulls - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr. High Gym 2: Court 3

12U Bucks - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

12U Bulls - Practice

1:00 pm
Away- British International School - Silver Gym

12U Heat (Katy, North) vs 12U Warriors

2:00 pm
Away- British International School - Silver Gym

12U Warriors (Katy, North) vs 12U Bulls

2:00 pm
Away- British International School - Silver Gym

12U Warriors (Katy, North) vs 12U Bucks

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2- Court 2

12U Warriors - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

12U Bulls - Practice

6:00 pm
Leaman Jr. High Gym 2: Court 3

12U Bucks - Practice

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

12U Bulls - Practice

15U Division - Season Schedule

HOME TEAM

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

15U Nets - Practice

2:00 pm
Away - British International School - Gold Gym

15U Rockets ( Katy, North) vs 15U Nets

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

15U Nets - Practice

11:00 am
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

15U Nets vs 15U Celtics (Katy, North)

12:00 pm
Leaman Jr High -Gym1: Court 1

15U Nets vs 15U Rockets ( Katy, North)

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

15U Nets - Practice

4:00 pm
Away - British International School - Gold Gym

15U Celtics (Katy, North) vs 15U Nets

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

15U Nets - Practice

11:00 am
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

15U Rockets ( Katy, North) vs 15U Celtics (Katy, North)

12:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 2: Court 1

15U Nets vs 15U Rockets ( Katy, North)

7:00 pm
Leaman Jr High Gym 1: Court 2

15U Nets - Practice